JUGENDFUSSBALL IM BEZIRK ALB  

Stand: 05.05.2009

Bezirksstaffel 9er

Kreisstaffel 5  9er

Staffelleiter Horst Milda

Staffelleiter Horst Milda

   

TSV Eningen/Achalm I

SpVgg Bieringen/Schwd./Obn.

SV Hirrlingen I

TV Derendingen III

TuS Metzingen I

TSV Dettingen/Rott.

VfL Pfullingen I

- - -

SSV Reutlingen I

SV Neustetten I

TSG Reutlingen I

- - -

TSV Riederich I

SV Unterjesingen

FC Rottenburg I

SV Weiler

TSG Tübingen I

SV Wurmlingen II

SV Wurmlingen I

(9 Mannschaften)

(10 Mannschaften)

 
   
   
   

Leistungsstaffel 1  9er

Kreisstaffel 6  9er

Staffelleiter Horst Milda

Staffelleiter Horst Milda

   

TSV Betzingen I

TSV Betzingen II

TSV Dettingen/Erms I

SV Degerschlacht II

SV Gniebel I

TV Derendingen I

SSV Reutlingen II

TSV Gomaringen II

SV Rommelsbach I

TB Kirchentellinsfurt I

TSV Sondelfingen I

TSV Mähringen

TSV Trochtelfingen I

SV Ohmenhausen

TV Unterhausen I

TSG Reutlingen II

SV Walddorf I

TSV Sondelfingen II

SV Wannweil I

(9 Mannschaften)

(10 Mannschaften)

 
   
   
   

Leistungsstaffel 2  9er

Kreisstaffel 7  9er

Staffelleiter Horst Milda

Staffelleiter Horst Milda

   

TSV Altingen I

TV Derendingen II

TV Belsen I

TSV Kiebingen I

TGV Entringen I

- - -

TSV Gomaringen I

TSV Kusterdingen

SV Nehren 

TSV Lustnau I

TSV Ofterdingen I

Spvgg Mössingen II

SGM Poltringen/Pfäffingen I

SV Pfrondorf I

FC Rottenburg II

FC Rottenburg III

SSC Tübingen I

SV 03 Tübingen

SGM Wendelsheim/Oberndorf I

(9 Mannschaften)

(10 Mannschaften)

 
   
   
   

Kreisstaffel 1  9er

Kreisstaffel 8  7er

Staffelleiter Horst Milda

Staffelleiter Horst Milda

   

SV Auingen

FC Bleichstetten-Lonsingen

FV Bad Urach

SGM Dottingen-Rietheim

FC Engstingen II

FC Erpfingen-Willmandingen II

SGM Mehrstetten/Bremelau

TSV Glems

TSG Münsingen

SGM Holzelfingen/Honau

FC Römerstein 05

FC Neuhausen 

SGM Upfingen/Würtingen/Gächingen I

SGM Ödenwaldstetten/Oberstetten II

TSV Wittlingen

SGM GSV Hellas Reutlingen/BFC 

TSV Genkingen 

         Pfullingen

(9 Mannschaften)

SGM Upfingen/Würtingen/Gächingen II

 

(9 Mannschaften)

   
   
   

Kreisstaffel 2  9er

Kreisstaffel 9  7er

Staffelleiter Horst Milda

Staffelleiter Horst Milda

   

FC Engstingen I

- - -

FC Erpfingen-Willmandingen I

VfL Dettenhausen I

FC Gomadingen-Dapfen

SV Hirrlingen II

TSV Hayingen

TSV Ofterdingen II

SGM Ödenwaldstetten/Oberstetten I

SV Pfrondorf II

TSV Pfronstetten-Wilsingen

FC Reutlingen

TSV Steinhilben

- - -

TSV Trochtelfingen II

TSG Tübingen II

(8 Mannschaften)

(8 Mannschaften)

   
   
   

Kreisstaffel 3  9er

Kreisstaffel 10  7er

Staffelleiter Horst Milda

Staffelleiter Horst Milda

   

TV Belsen II

- - -

VfB Bodelshausen I

TGV Entringen II

Spfr Dußlingen

TSV Hagelloch

TG Gönningen

SV Hailfingen

Spvgg Mössingen

TSV Lustnau II

TSV Öschingen

SV Neustetten II

VfL Pfullingen II

SGM Poltringen/Pfäffingen II

TSV Talheim

SV Seebronn

TSV Undingen

(8 Mannschaften)

(9 Mannschaften)

 
   
   
   

Kreisstaffel 4  9er

 

Staffelleiter Horst Milda

 
   

TSV Altenburg

 

SV Degerschlacht I

 

TSV Dettingen/Erms II

 

FC Mittelstadt

 

TSV Oferdingen

 

TSG Reutlingen III

 

TSV Riederich II

 

SV Rommelsbach II

 

SV Walddorf II

 

(9 Mannschaften)

Seit April 2008