JUGENDFUSSBALL IM BEZIRK ALB  

Stand: 30.09.2018

 

Meisterschaftsrunde (startet 2019)
   
   
Quali-Runde (endet 2018)
   

Quali-Staffel 01

Quali-Staffel 02

Staffelleiter Heinz Mezger

Staffelleiter Heinz Mezger
FC Sonnenbühl I
SGM Engstingen/Hohenstein I
SGM Hayingen/Pfronstetten I
SGM Mehrstetten/Apfelstetten/Bremelau/Granheim I
SGM Trochtelfingen/Mägerkingen/Steinhilben I
SGM TSG Münsingen/SV Lautertal I
SV Hülben I
(7 Mannschaften)
BFC Pfullingen
FV Bad Urach
SGM Engstingen/Hohenstein III
SGM Trochtelfingen/Mägerkingen/Steinhilben III
SGM TSG Münsingen/SV Lautertal II
TSV Dettingen/Erms III
TSV Holzelfingen II
(7 Mannschaften)
   
   

Quali-Staffel 03

Quali-Staffel 04

Staffelleiter Heinz Mezger
Staffelleiter Heinz Mezger
SGM Auingen/Dottingen-Rietheim
SGM Engstingen/Hohenstein II
SGM Hayingen/Pfronstetten II
SGM Mehrstetten/Apfelstetten/Bremelau/Granheim II
SGM Römerstein/Zainingen
SV Hülben II
(6 Mannschaften)


FC Sonnenbühl II
SGM Gächingen
SGM Gönningen/Genkingen II
SGM Trochtelfingen/Mägerkingen/Steinhilben II
SGM Upfingen/Bleichstetten
TSV Gomaringen II
TSV Holzelfingen I
(7 Mannschaften)

   
   

Quali-Staffel 05

Quali-Staffel 06

Staffelleiter Heinz Mezger
Staffelleiter Alexander Blehm
FC Rottenburg I
SGM Degerschlacht/Sickenhausen I
SGM Dußlingen I
SSC Tübingen I
SSV Reutlingen 1905 Fußball I
TSG Reutlingen I
TV Derendingen I
VfL Pfullingen I
(8 Mannschaften)
FC Rottenburg II
SGM Hailfingen/Seebronn I
SSC Tübingen III
SV Bühl II
SV Pfrondorf
SV Unterjesingen
TSV Altingen
(7 Mannschaften)
 
   
   

Quali-Staffel 07

Quali-Staffel 08

Staffelleiter Alexander Blehm
Staffelleiter Alexander Blehm
FC Rottenburg III
SGM Hailfingen/Seebronn II
Spvgg Mössingen III
TGV Entringen II
TSG Tübingen II
TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg
TV Derendingen IV
(7 Mannschaften)
SGM Dußlingen II
SGM Talheim/Öschingen
SV 03 Tübingen II
TSV Lustnau III
TV Belsen II
TV Derendingen II
VfL Dettenhausen II
(7 Mannschaften)
   
   

Quali-Staffel 09

Quali-Staffel 10

Staffelleiter Alexander Blehm
Staffelleiter Alexander Blehm
SGM Gönningen/Genkingen I
Spvgg Mössingen I
SV 03 Tübingen I
SV Bühl I
TGV Entringen I
TV Belsen I
VfB Bodelshausen
(7 Mannschaften)

SGM Dußlingen III
SGM SV Poltringen/ASV Pfäffingen II
SGM Wendelsheim/Oberndorf
SV Hirrlingen II
SV Neustetten
SV Weiler II
TSV Hirschau
(7 Mannschaften)

   
   

Quali-Staffel 11

Quali-Staffel 12

Staffelleiter Alexander Blehm
Staffelleiter Luca Mansueto
SGM SV Poltringen/ASV Pfäffingen I
SpVgg Bieringen/Schwd./Obn.
Spvgg Mössingen II
SSC Tübingen II
SV Hirrlingen I
SV Weiler I
TSV Lustnau II
TV Derendingen III
(8 Mannschaften)
FC Mittelstadt
FC Neuhausen I
TSV Dettingen/Erms I
TSV Eningen/Achalm I
TSV Riederich
TSV Sondelfingen I
TuS Metzingen I
VfL Pfullingen II
(8 Mannschaften)
   
   

Quali-Staffel 13

Quali-Staffel 14

Staffelleiter Luca Mansueto
Staffelleiter Luca Mansueto
FC Neuhausen II
SGM Degerschlacht/Sickenhausen II
SGM Rommelsbach/Reutlingen
TB Kirchentellinsfurt
TSV Dettingen/Erms II
TSV Eningen/Achalm II
TSV Sondelfingen II
TuS Metzingen II
(8 Mannschaften)
SSV Reutlingen 1905 Fußball II
SV Walddorf I
TSG Reutlingen III
TSG Young Boys Reutlingen I
TSV Betzingen I
TSV Gomaringen I
TSV Lustnau I
VfL Pfullingen III
(8 Mannschaften)
   
   

Quali-Staffel 15

Quali-Staffel 16

Staffelleiter Luca Mansueto
Staffelleiter Luca Mansueto
SGM Rübgarten/Pliezhausen I
SGM Sveti Sava Reutlingen Juniors I
SV Ohmenhausen
SV Wannweil I
TSG Reutlingen II
TSG Tübingen I
TSV Mähringen II
(7 Mannschaften)
SGM Degerschlacht/Sickenhausen III
SGM Rübgarten/Pliezhausen III
Spfr Reutlingen
SV Walddorf III
SV Wannweil II
TSV Ofterdingen
VfL Dettenhausen I
(7 Mannschaften)
   
   

Quali-Staffel 17

 
Staffelleiter Luca Mansueto
 
SGM Rübgarten/Pliezhausen II
SGM Sveti Sava Reutlingen Juniors II
SV Walddorf II
TSG Reutlingen IV
TSG Young Boys Reutlingen II
TSV Betzingen II
TSV Kusterdingen
TSV Mähringen I
(8 Mannschaften)
 
Seit April 2008