Meisterschaftsrunde (startet 2022)
|
Bezirksstaffel
Staffelleiter Kurt Herbstrith
SGM FC Engstingen/Hohenstein
SGM Spvgg Mössingen/Belsen I
SGM SV Walddorf/Schönbuch United
SGM TSV Gomaringen/Dußlingen/Nehren
SGM TSV Lustnau/Pfrondorf
SGM TSV Sickenhausen/Degerschlacht I
SV Hülben
TSV Betzingen
TuS Metzingen
VfL Pfullingen II U18
(10 Mannschaften) |
|
Leistungsstaffel 1
Staffelleiter Kurt Herbstrith
SGM SV Hirrlingen/Eichenberg
SGM SV Neustetten/Kiebingen/Bühl zg.
SGM SV Poltringen/JSG Ammertal
SGM SV Wurmlingen
SGM TGV Entringen/Altingen zg.
SGM TSV Hagelloch
SSC Tübingen
SV 03 Tübingen
TV Derendingen
VfB Bodelshausen
(10 Mannschaften) |
Leistungsstaffel 2
Staffelleiter Kurt Herbstrith
FC Mittelstadt
SGM BFC Pfullingen I
SGM Spvgg Mössingen/Belsen II
SGM SV Ohmenhausen/Mähringen/Kusterdingen
SGM TSV Sickenhausen/Degerschlacht II
TSG Reutlingen
TSV Eningen/Achalm
TSV Sondelfingen
(8 Mannschaften)
.
. |
Leistungsstaffel 3
Staffelleiter Kurt Herbstrith
SGM FC Sonnenbühl
SGM Römerstein/Hengen/Wittlingen/Zainingen
SGM SV Auingen/Dottingen-Rietheim (Flex)
SGM SV Würtingen
SGM TSV Pfronstetten/Hayingen/Zwiefalten
SGM TSV Steinhilben/Trochtelfingen/Mägerkingen
TSV Dettingen/Erms
(7 Mannschaften) |
|
Quali-Runde (endet 2021)
|
Quali-Bezirksstaffel
Staffelleiter Kurt Herbstrith
FC Mittelstadt
SGM FC Engstingen/Hohenstein
SGM SV Walddorf/Schönbuch United
SGM TSV Gomaringen/Dußlingen/Nehren
SGM TSV Hagelloch
SGM TSV Lustnau/Pfrondorf
SGM TSV Sickenhausen/Degerschlacht I
TSV Dettingen/Erms
TuS Metzingen
VfL Pfullingen II U18
(10 Mannschaften) |
|
Quali-Leistungsstaffel 1
Staffelleiter Kurt Herbstrith
SGM Spvgg Mössingen/Belsen I
SGM SV Hirrlingen/Eichenberg
SGM SV Neustetten/Kiebingen/Bühl
SGM SV Poltringen/JSG Ammertal
SGM SV Wurmlingen
SGM TGV Entringen/Altingen
SSC Tübingen
SV 03 Tübingen
TV Derendingen
VfB Bodelshausen
(10 Mannschaften) |
Quali-Leistungsstaffel 2
Staffelleiter Kurt Herbstrith
SGM BFC Pfullingen I
SGM Spvgg Mössingen/Belsen II
SGM SV Ohmenhausen/Mähringen/Kusterdingen
SGM TSV Sickenhausen/Degerschlacht II
TSG Reutlingen
TSV Betzingen
TSV Eningen/Achalm
TSV Sondelfingen
Young Boys Reutlingen II
(9 Mannschaften)
. |
Quali-Leistungsstaffel 3
Staffelleiter Kurt Herbstrith
FV Bad Urach
SGM BFC Pfullingen II
SGM FC Sonnenbühl
SGM Römerstein/Hengen/Wittlingen/Zainingen
SGM SV Auingen/Dottingen-Rietheim
SGM SV Würtingen
SGM TSV Pfronstetten/Hayingen/Zwiefalten
SGM TSV Steinhilben/Trochtelfingen/Mägerkingen
SV Hülben
(9 Mannschaften) |
|