Meisterschaftsrunde
|
Regionenstaffel Mitte 1
Staffelleiter Norbert Brenner
FC Rottenburg I
JSG Hengstett I
SGM SSV Dettensee/Neckartal I
SGM SV Heiligenzimmern I / Vöhringen
SGM SV Pfrondorf/Lustnau I
Spvgg Freudenstadt II
SpVgg Holzgerlingen I
SV Böblingen U14
TSV Gomaringen I
VfL Sindelfingen I
(10 Mannschaften) |
Regionenstaffel Mitte 2
Staffelleiter Werner Böhringer
SGM SV Degerschlacht/Sickenhausen I
SGM TSV Oberstetten/Hohenstein/Engstingen I
SGM TuS Metzingen/Neuhausen I
TSG Reutlingen I
TSV Dettingen/Erms
TSV Oberensingen I
TSV Wendlingen I
TV Nellingen I
VfL Kirchheim/Teck II
VfL Pfullingen II U14
(10 Mannschaften) |
Meisterschaftsrunde Bezirksebene (startet 2023)
|
Leistungsstaffel TÜ
Staffelleiter Ralf Siegert
SGM SV Bühl/Kiebingen I
SGM SV Walddorf/Schönbuch United I
SGM SV Weiler/Eichenberg I
SGM TSV Hirschau
SGM TV Belsen/Mössingen I
SSC Tübingen
TSG Tübingen II
TV Derendingen I
VfB Bodelshausen
(9 Mannschaften) |
Leistungsstaffel RT/MUE
Staffelleiter Ralf Siegert
SGM Anadolu SV Reutlingen/Reutlinger Juniors I
SGM FC Mittelstadt/TV Bempflingen
SGM TSG Upfingen I
SGM TSV Oberstetten/Hohenstein/Engstingen II
SGM TSV Riederich/Grafenberg I
SGM TSV Trochtelfingen/Steinhilben/Mägerkingen I
SGM TuS Metzingen/Neuhausen II
SV Hülben
TSV Betzingen
(9 Mannschaften) |
Kreisstaffel 1
Staffelleiter Ralf Siegert
FC Rottenburg II
SGM Spfr Dußlingen/Nehren
SGM SV Pfrondorf/Lustnau II
SGM SV Weiler/Eichenberg II
SGM TG Gönningen/Öschingen/Talheim
SGM TGV Entringen/Altingen
SGM TV Belsen/Mössingen II
SV 03 Tübingen
(8 Mannschaften) |
Kreisstaffel 2
Staffelleiter Ralf Siegert
SGM Anadolu SV Reutlingen/Reutlinger Juniors II
SGM SV Degerschlacht/Sickenhausen II
SGM SV Ohmenhausen/Mähringen/Kusterdingen
SGM TSV Pliezhausen
SGM TSV Riederich/Grafenberg II
TSG Reutlingen II
TSV Sondelfingen II
(7 Mannschaften) |
Kreisstaffel 3
Staffelleiter Ralf Siegert
FC Sonnenbühl
FV Bad Urach
SGM Anadolu SV Reutlingen/Reutlinger Juniors III
SGM FC Trailfingen-Seeburg/Auingen/Dottingen-Rietheim
SGM SV Zainingen/Römerstein/Wittlingen
TSG Münsingen
TSV Eningen/Achalm
Young Boys Reutlingen II
(8 Mannschaften) |
Kreisstaffel 4 (7er)
Staffelleiter Kurt Herbstrith
SGM SV Bühl/Kiebingen II
SGM SV Unterjesingen/JSG Ammertal
SGM SV Walddorf/Schönbuch United II
SGM TSG Upfingen II
SGM TSV Trochtelfingen/Steinhilben/Mägerkingen II
SGM TuS Metzingen/Neuhausen III
SGM TV Belsen/Mössingen III
TV Derendingen II
(8 Mannschaften) |
Quali-Runde Bezirksebene (endet 2022)
|
Quali-Leistungsstaffel TÜ
Staffelleiter Ralf Siegert
SGM SV Bühl/Kiebingen I
SGM SV Walddorf/Schönbuch United I
SGM SV Weiler/Eichenberg I
SGM TSV Hirschau
SGM TV Belsen/Mössingen I
SV 03 Tübingen
TSG Tübingen II
TV Derendingen I
VfB Bodelshausen
(9 Mannschaften) |
Quali-Leistungsstaffel RT/MUE
Staffelleiter Ralf Siegert
SGM FC Mittelstadt/TV Bempflingen
SGM TSG Upfingen I
SGM TSV Oberstetten/Hohenstein/Engstingen II
SGM TSV Riederich/Grafenberg I
SGM TSV Trochtelfingen/Steinhilben/Mägerkingen I
SGM TuS Metzingen/Neuhausen II
SV Hülben
TSG Münsingen
(8 Mannschaften)
. |
Quali-Kreisstaffel 1
Staffelleiter Ralf Siegert
SSC Tübingen
SGM TV Belsen/Mössingen II
SGM TGV Entringen/Altingen
SGM TG Gönningen/Öschingen/Talheim
SGM SV Weiler/Eichenberg II
SGM SV Walddorf/Schönbuch United II
SGM SV Pfrondorf/Lustnau II
SGM Spfr Dußlingen/Nehren
FC Rottenburg II
(9 Mannschaften) |
Quali-Kreisstaffel 2
Staffelleiter Ralf Siegert
SGM Anadolu SV Reutlingen/Reutlinger Juniors I
SGM SV Degerschlacht/Sickenhausen II
SGM SV Ohmenhausen/Mähringen/Kusterdingen
SGM TSV Pliezhausen
SGM TSV Riederich/Grafenberg II
TSG Reutlingen II
TSV Betzingen
TSV Sondelfingen II
(8 Mannschaften)
. |
Quali-Kreisstaffel 3
Staffelleiter Ralf Siegert
FC Sonnenbühl
FV Bad Urach
SGM Anadolu SV Reutlingen/Reutlinger Juniors II
SGM FC Trailfingen-Seeburg/Auingen/Dottingen-Rietheim
SGM SV Zainingen/Römerstein/Wittlingen
TSV Eningen/Achalm
Young Boys Reutlingen II
(7 Mannschaften) |
Quali-Kreisstaffel 4 (7er)
Staffelleiter Kurt Herbstrith
SGM SV Bühl/Kiebingen II
SGM SV Unterjesingen/JSG Ammertal
SGM TSG Upfingen II
SGM TSV Trochtelfingen/Steinhilben/Mägerkingen II
SGM TV Belsen/Mössingen III
SV Wannweil
TV Derendingen II
(7 Mannschaften) |