Saison 2021 / 2022 – C-Junioren

Bezirksstaffel

Staffelleiter Ralf Siegert
FC Rottenburg I
SGM Belsen/Mössingen I
SGM SV Degerschlacht/Sickenhausen I
SGM SV Pfrondorf/Lustnau I
SGM TSV Hirschau
TSG Tübingen II
TSV Dettingen/Erms
TSV Gomaringen I
TV Derendingen I
(9 Mannschaften)

Leistungsstaffel 1

Staffelleiter Ralf Siegert
SGM SV Ohmenhausen/Mähringen/Kusterdingen
SGM TSV Hayingen/Pfronstetten/Zwiefalten I
SGM TSV Oberstetten/Hohenstein/Engstingen I
SGM TuS Metzingen/Neuhausen I
SV Hülben
TSG Münsingen
TSV Eningen/Achalm
TSV Sondelfingen II
(8 Mannschaften)

Leistungsstaffel 2

Staffelleiter Ralf Siegert
SGM Belsen/Mössingen II
SGM FC Mittelstadt/Bempflingen I
SGM Spfr Dußlingen/Nehren
SGM SV Weiler/Eichenberg I
SSC Tübingen
SV 03 Tübingen
TSG Reutlingen I
VfB Bodelshausen
VfL Dettenhausen
(9 Mannschaften)

Kreisstaffel 1

Staffelleiter Ralf Siegert
FC Sonnenbühl
FV Bad Urach
SGM FC Trailfingen-Seeburg/Auingen/Dottingen-Rietheim
SGM SV Degerschlacht/Sickenhausen III
SGM SV Lautertal
SGM TSV Oberstetten/Hohenstein/Engstingen II
SGM TSV Riederich/Grafenberg II
SGM TSV Trochtelfingen/Steinhilben/Mägerkingen I
TSG Reutlingen III
(9 Mannschaften)

Kreisstaffel 2

Staffelleiter Ralf Siegert
SGM FC Rottenburg II/SV Neustetten/SV Seebronn
SGM SV Bühl/Kiebingen
SGM SV Pfrondorf/Lustnau II
SGM SV Weiler/Eichenberg II
SGM TGV Entringen/Altingen
TSV Betzingen I
TSV Gomaringen II
TV Derendingen II
(8 Mannschaften)
.
.

Kreisstaffel 3

Staffelleiter Ralf Siegert
SGM FC Mittelstadt/Bempflingen II
SGM SV Degerschlacht/Sickenhausen II
SGM TB Kirchentellinsfurt/Schönbuch United
SGM TSV Oeschingen I
SGM TSV Riederich/Grafenberg I
SGM TuS Metzingen/Neuhausen II
SV Wannweil I
TSG Reutlingen II
(8 Mannschaften)

Quali-Staffel 1 (endet 2021)

Staffelleiter Kurt Herbstrith
SGM Anadolu SV Reutlingen/Reutlinger Juniors
SGM SV Rommelsbach/SG Reutlingen
SGM TSV Hayingen/Pfronstetten/Zwiefalten II
SGM TSV Trochtelfingen/Steinhilben/Mägerkingen II
Young Boys Reutlingen II
(5 Mannschaften)

Quali-Staffel 2 (endet 2021)

Staffelleiter Kurt Herbstrith
SGM Belsen/Mössingen III
SGM SV Unterjesingen/JSG Ammertal
SGM TSV Oeschingen II
SV Wannweil II
TSV Betzingen II
(5 Mannschaften)
.

Kreisstaffel 4 (startet 2022)

Staffelleiter Kurt Herbstrith

(x Mannschaften)

Kreisstaffel 5 (startet 2022)

Staffelleiter Kurt Herbstrith

(x Mannschaften)